Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Exceptional Landscapes, Expertly Designed

2025-10-26

ID: #192982

Business Description

Fredell Enterprises creates outdoor spaces that combine beauty, functionality, and lasting quality. Their team specializes in patios, gardens, water features, and custom lighting for Colorado homes. With over 40 years of experience, they turn ideas into stunning realities. Each project is crafted with attention to detail and a commitment to excellence. Transform your yard into a welcoming and inspiring retreat.

Business Hours

Monday : 08:00 - 16:00

Tuesday : 08:00 - 16:00

Wednesday : 08:00 - 16:00

Thursday : 08:00 - 16:00

Friday : 08:00 - 16:00

Saturday - Closed

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Exceptional Landscapes, Expertly Designed located?
Exceptional Landscapes, Expertly Designed is located at Fredell Enterprises 2929 N. Prospect St. #105 Colorado Springs, CO 80907, colorado springs, colorado - 80907.
How can customers contact Exceptional Landscapes, Expertly Designed?
Customers can contact Exceptional Landscapes, Expertly Designed by phone at 719.630.1355.
Does Exceptional Landscapes, Expertly Designed have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Exceptional Landscapes, Expertly Designed is https://www.coloradolandscapedesign.com/planning-your-landscape-with-the-right-materials/.
Does Exceptional Landscapes, Expertly Designed provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Exceptional Landscapes, Expertly Designed via email at [email protected].
Is Exceptional Landscapes, Expertly Designed active on social media?
Yes, Exceptional Landscapes, Expertly Designed is active on Facebook.
What are the business hours of Exceptional Landscapes, Expertly Designed?
Monday 08:00 - 16:00, Tuesday 08:00 - 16:00, Wednesday 08:00 - 16:00, Thursday 08:00 - 16:00, Friday 08:00 - 16:00, Saturday Closed, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!