Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

The Smile Boutique

2023-06-19

ID: #85766

Listed In : Dental Doctors

Business Description

As your go-to dentist in Peterborough, at The Smile Boutique, we offer a full range of dental treatments. We specialise in smile design and cosmetic dentistry but also offer general dentistry and orthodontics to an exceptional standard.

Business Hours

Monday : 08:30 - 17:30

Tuesday : 08:30 - 17:30

Wednesday : 08:30 - 20:00

Thursday : 08:30 - 19:30

Friday : 08:30 - 17:30

Saturday : 09:00 - 13:00

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is The Smile Boutique located?
The Smile Boutique is located at 150, Park Road, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire - PE1 2UB.
How can customers contact The Smile Boutique?
Customers can contact The Smile Boutique by phone at 01733 551 534.
Does The Smile Boutique have an official website?
Yes, the official website of The Smile Boutique is https://www.thesmileboutique.co.uk/.
Does The Smile Boutique provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact The Smile Boutique via email at [email protected].
What are the business hours of The Smile Boutique?
Monday 08:30 - 17:30, Tuesday 08:30 - 17:30, Wednesday 08:30 - 20:00, Thursday 08:30 - 19:30, Friday 08:30 - 17:30, Saturday 09:00 - 13:00, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!