Sue Solutions
2026-08-24
ID: #240990
Listed In : Software Development
Business Description
Sue Solutions is cloud-based care management software built exclusively for UK residential children's homes and supported accommodation. From care planning and daily logs to medication, rota, incident reporting and Ofsted evidence, Sue keeps records in one safe place. Built by care professionals, trusted by over 1,000 UK homes.
Business Hours
Monday : 09:00 - 17:30
Tuesday : 09:00 - 17:30
Wednesday : 09:00 - 17:30
Thursday : 09:00 - 17:30
Friday : 09:00 - 17:30
Saturday - Closed
Sunday - Closed
Frequently Asked Questions
What services does Sue Solutions provide?
Sue Solutions provides children's care software, residential children's h.
Where is Sue Solutions located?
Sue Solutions is located at Parker House, Buttermarket Street, Warrington, England - WA1 2NL.
How can customers contact Sue Solutions?
Customers can contact Sue Solutions by phone at 0333 44 333 44.
Does Sue Solutions have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Sue Solutions is https://www.suesolutions.co.uk.
Is Sue Solutions active on social media?
Yes, Sue Solutions is active on Facebook, Instagram, LinkedIn.
What are the business hours of Sue Solutions?
Monday 09:00 - 17:30, Tuesday 09:00 - 17:30, Wednesday 09:00 - 17:30, Thursday 09:00 - 17:30, Friday 09:00 - 17:30, Saturday Closed, Sunday Closed.