Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Professional Ghostwriter Services in Atlanta

2026-09-23

ID: #246935

Business Description

Searching for ghostwriting services near me can be a useful starting point for authors who want professional help turning their ideas, experiences, or concepts into a complete manuscript. Whether you are planning a memoir, novel, business book, self-help guide, biography, or another type of publication, finding the right ghostwriting provider can make the writing process more organized and manageable. Local ghostwriters may offer face-to-face meetings and a stronger understanding of the local market, while remote professionals can provide access to a wider range of writing experience and specialized expertise. When comparing ghostwriting services near me, authors should look beyond location and consider several important factors. Review the provider's writing experience, previous projects, areas of specialization, communication process, research capabilities, editing support, estimated timeline, and pricing structure. It is also helpful to discuss how the writer will capture your voice, organize your ideas, handle revisions, and maintain confidentiality. A clear agreement should outline the project scope, deliverables, deadlines, revision process, ownership rights, and payment terms before work begins.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 17:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 17:00

Friday : 09:00 - 17:00

Saturday - Closed

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Professional Ghostwriter Services in Atlanta provide?
Professional Ghostwriter Services in Atlanta provides Publishing Solutions, Book Formatting, Book Writing Services, Ghostwriting Services, Ghostwriting Services Book Writing Services Manusc.
Where is Professional Ghostwriter Services in Atlanta located?
Professional Ghostwriter Services in Atlanta is located at 1995 N Park Pl SE, Atlanta, GA 30339, atlanta, united states - 30339.
How can customers contact Professional Ghostwriter Services in Atlanta?
Customers can contact Professional Ghostwriter Services in Atlanta by phone at +1678-257-7555.
Does Professional Ghostwriter Services in Atlanta have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Professional Ghostwriter Services in Atlanta is https://www.writercosmos.com/.
Does Professional Ghostwriter Services in Atlanta provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Professional Ghostwriter Services in Atlanta via email at [email protected].
Is Professional Ghostwriter Services in Atlanta active on social media?
Yes, Professional Ghostwriter Services in Atlanta is active on Facebook, Instagram, LinkedIn, YouTube.
What are the business hours of Professional Ghostwriter Services in Atlanta?
Monday 09:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00, Thursday 09:00 - 17:00, Friday 09:00 - 17:00, Saturday Closed, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!