Mairead & Co Interiors
2026-10-22
ID: #253259
Listed In : Building Material Building And Construction
Business Description
Mairead & Co Interiors provides bespoke interior design services across North Wales, Anglesey, Cheshire, Manchester, and the wider North West. Its services include residential interior design, commercial interiors, holiday home design, space planning, styling, furnishing selection, and complete turnkey project management. With a creative approach and attention to detail, the studio transforms homes and commercial spaces into beautiful, functional, and welcoming environments that reflect each client's personality and requirements.
Services
Frequently Asked Questions
What services does Mairead & Co Interiors provide?
Mairead & Co Interiors provides Mairead & Co Interiors.
Where is Mairead & Co Interiors located?
Mairead & Co Interiors is located at Bangor Gwynedd United Kingdom, Bangor, United Kingdom.
How can customers contact Mairead & Co Interiors?
Customers can contact Mairead & Co Interiors by phone at 07773 781822.
Does Mairead & Co Interiors have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Mairead & Co Interiors is https://www.maireadandcointeriors.com/.
Does Mairead & Co Interiors provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Mairead & Co Interiors via email at [email protected].
Is Mairead & Co Interiors active on social media?
Yes, Mairead & Co Interiors is active on Instagram.