Loft Conversions
2026-08-25
ID: #241278
Listed In : Home Care Services
Business Description
Transform your home with professional loft conversions designed around your needs. Building Handyman provides expert loft conversions, extensions, and project management services, combining practical planning, quality workmanship, and careful attention to detail.
From initial planning to completion, their experienced approach helps create functional, attractive spaces while keeping your project managed efficiently.
Services
Business Hours
Monday : 08:00 - 17:00
Tuesday : 08:00 - 17:00
Wednesday : 08:00 - 17:00
Thursday : 08:00 - 17:00
Friday : 08:00 - 17:00
Saturday - Closed
Sunday - Closed
Frequently Asked Questions
What services does Loft Conversions provide?
Loft Conversions provides Loft Conversions, Buildinghandyman.
Where is Loft Conversions located?
Loft Conversions is located at Building & Handman Fulham Ltd
153, Lavender Hill, United Kingdom - SW11 5QJ.
How can customers contact Loft Conversions?
Customers can contact Loft Conversions by phone at 020 7924 3650.
Does Loft Conversions have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Loft Conversions is https://www.buildinghandyman.com/services/extensions-loft-conversions-project-management/.
What are the business hours of Loft Conversions?
Monday 08:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 08:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 08:00 - 17:00, Thursday 08:00 - 17:00, Friday 08:00 - 17:00, Saturday Closed, Sunday Closed.