Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Kenyan Safaris

2026-10-03

ID: #249111

Listed In : Travel & Tourism

Business Description

Experience Kenyan Safaris with thrilling game drives, breathtaking landscapes, and unforgettable wildlife encounters. Explore Masai Mara, Amboseli, Tsavo, and other iconic destinations while discovering lions, elephants, giraffes, cheetahs, zebras, and rich African wilderness on an exciting Kenyan adventure.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 17:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 17:00

Friday : 09:00 - 17:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 17:00

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Kenyan Safaris located?
Kenyan Safaris is located at DK Real Estates Suites, 1st Floor Nyali Centre Mombasa, Kenya., Mombasa, Kenya., Kenya. - 00000.
How can customers contact Kenyan Safaris?
Customers can contact Kenyan Safaris by phone at +254 731 797 275.
Does Kenyan Safaris have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Kenyan Safaris is https://ernestservices.co.ke/kenyan-safaris/.
Does Kenyan Safaris provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Kenyan Safaris via email at [email protected].
Is Kenyan Safaris active on social media?
Yes, Kenyan Safaris is active on Facebook, Instagram, X.
What are the business hours of Kenyan Safaris?
Monday 09:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00, Thursday 09:00 - 17:00, Friday 09:00 - 17:00, Saturday 09:00 - 17:00, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!