Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Dominion Garage

2026-06-25

ID: #230123

Listed In : Car Dealers

Business Description

Dominion Garage is a highly rated car garage, providing MOT's, servicing and repairs for all cars & vans.

Business Hours

Monday : 08:00 - 17:30

Tuesday : 08:00 - 17:30

Wednesday : 08:00 - 17:30

Thursday : 08:00 - 17:30

Friday : 08:00 - 17:30

Saturday : 08:00 - 12:00

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Dominion Garage located?
Dominion Garage is located at Unit 4a, Broadwater Business Park, Worthing, United Kingdom - BN14 8NL.
How can customers contact Dominion Garage?
Customers can contact Dominion Garage by phone at 01903 964526.
Does Dominion Garage have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Dominion Garage is https://www.dominion-garage.co.uk/.
Does Dominion Garage provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Dominion Garage via email at [email protected].
What are the business hours of Dominion Garage?
Monday 08:00 - 17:30, Tuesday 08:00 - 17:30, Wednesday 08:00 - 17:30, Thursday 08:00 - 17:30, Friday 08:00 - 17:30, Saturday 08:00 - 12:00, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!