Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Bajoria Plast

2026-06-24

ID: #229936

Listed In : Manufacturers

Business Description

Bajoria Plast is a trusted name in the grooming products industry, delivering quality-driven plastic comb solutions across India. The company specializes in Hotel Comb for hospitality use, compact Pocket Comb for daily convenience, stylish 9 Inch Ladies Comb for salons and retail, and value-packed Hair Comb Family Pack options for households. As reliable Hair Comb Manufacturers, Bajoria Plast focuses on durability, smooth finish, and bulk supply efficiency. For enquiries or orders, contact +918882231160.

Business Hours

Monday : 10:00 - 19:00

Tuesday : 10:00 - 19:00

Wednesday : 10:00 - 19:00

Thursday : 10:00 - 19:00

Friday : 10:00 - 19:00

Saturday : 10:00 - 19:00

Sunday : 10:00 - 19:00

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Bajoria Plast located?
Bajoria Plast is located at 4593-94 Deputy Ganj, Sadar Bazar, Delhi- 110006, India, Delhi, India - 110006.
How can customers contact Bajoria Plast?
Customers can contact Bajoria Plast by phone at 08882231160.
Does Bajoria Plast have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Bajoria Plast is https://www.bajoriaplast.com/.
Does Bajoria Plast provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Bajoria Plast via email at [email protected].
Is Bajoria Plast active on social media?
Yes, Bajoria Plast is active on Facebook, Instagram, LinkedIn.
What are the business hours of Bajoria Plast?
Monday 10:00 - 19:00, Tuesday 10:00 - 19:00, Wednesday 10:00 - 19:00, Thursday 10:00 - 19:00, Friday 10:00 - 19:00, Saturday 10:00 - 19:00, Sunday 10:00 - 19:00.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!